Processo Seletivo 2022.2

APROVADOS – PRIMEIRA CHAMADA

BOLSISTAS E NÃO-BOLSISTAS

 

Acesse AQUI a segunda chamada

LISTA GERAL

 

Adriano Cobuccio Filho

Angelo Nuncio Pinheiro

Arthur Henrique De Paula

Arthur Ribeiro Teixeira

Beatriz Martins De Souza

Carolina Santoro Schiappacasse

Caue Abud Wincheski

Davi Coêlho Silva

Enzo Alencar Falcão Costa Ferreira

Estefano Sguizzardi Bonventi

Felipe Verdi

Felipe Zamora De Arruda Carvalho Cunha

Flavio Gomide Guerra De Andrade

Gabriela Sassano Devitte

Gabriel Caporali Soares

Gabriel Molinari Braga

Giulia Carvalho Scripilliti

Giulia Moreira Lima Ribeiro

Giuseppi Galeno Verdi Zago

Guilherme Alonso Seixas Sampaio Souza

Guilherme Barbosa Santana

Guilherme Bobrow Falbel

Guilherme José Rios Costa

Gustavo Henrique De Souza

Gustavo Vasconcelos Diniz

Henrique Goulart Montenegro

Henrique Silvestre Duarte

Higor Brunetta Da Silva

Hugo Guilhermino De Melo

Iam Alves Monteiro

Isabella Sanguinetti De Oliveira

Issam Adnan Mourad

Jimmy Nomura Hanyu

Joao De Castro Araujo Neto

Joao Emmanuel Tocchetto Dos Santos

Joao Francisco Alves Do Rego

Joao Pedro Crivellaro De Oliveira

Joao Pedro Moraes Barboza

Julia Sayuri Ikeda Iwaki

Lara Maranhão Minuzzi

Larissa Yumi Teruya

Leonardo De Souza Miranda Da Silva

Leonardo Henrique Binda

Leonardo Padovese

Livia Reis Barros

Liz Luft

Lorenzo De Oliveira Dias

Lorenzo Nieri Mina

Luana Gagliardo Aranha

Lucas Confortini Zambrini

Lucas Eing Barbosa

Lucas Maia Pelissari De Souza

Lucas Zambon Pacheco

Lucca Caminha De Almeida

Luisa Curty Ribeiro Costa

Luisa Sabo Pereira

Luiza Comin Pascoali

Luiza Gabriel De Moraes Leme

Luiz Lopes Luna

Luiz Miguel Santo Nicola

Manuela Florence Lara Mori

Marcela Cortes Calixto

Marco Antônio Miranda Soares Neto

Maria Braga

Maria Carolina Périco Perez

Maria Clara Rodrigues Braga

Maria Eduarda Cereza

Maria Luiza Menezes

Mariana Daia Marques

Mateus Guimarães

Matheus Lucílio Salvador Da Silva

Matheus Pimenta Medeiros Netto Ribeiro

Matheus Veiga Faria

Miguel De Deus Perez

Miguel Maria Almeida De Paula

Paulo De Godoy Mancini

Pedro Augusto Camanducci

Pedro Betti Paiva

Pedro Caparroz Ferraz De Siqueira

Pedro Costa Reis De Barros Borba

Pedro De Melo Cruz Avena

Pedro Gabriel De Campos Amaral

Pedro Melo Macêdo Dantas

Pedro Simões Ferreira Monteiro

Phelipe Lyra

Qaiq Fontenele Alves

Rafaela Cardoso Hyppólito

Rafael Chipitelli

Rafael Teig

Raphael Lamenza Alzogaray

Sofia Helena Souza De Moura

Stefano Mora Saggioro

Thales Akimoto

Thiago Andrade Bessa Oliveira

Tiago Weiss Salles

Valentina Fernandes Simões Vieira

Vinicius Barbosa Suzuki

Vinicius Ferreira Borges

Vitor Mortoza Nascimento Rodrigues

Ygor Passos Borges

 

Parabéns a todos os aprovados! 

ENDEREÇO


Av. Brigadeiro Luís Antônio, 4980

Jardim Paulista

São Paulo – SP

Cep: 01402-002

HORÁRIO

9:00- 20:00 – Seg – Sex

 

 

CONTATO

contato@lsb.com.br

Whats: +55 11 91085-7581