Processo Seletivo 2022.1 

APROVADOS – PRIMEIRA CHAMADA

 

Para acessar a segunda chamada, clique aqui.

LISTA GERAL

 

Alberto Ribeiro De Souza Leão

Ana Beatriz Dos Santos Gomes Alves

Ana Beatriz Lourenço Vieira

Ana Carolina Muniz Amaral

Anna Paola Ducci Serafim

Arthur Watanabe Imanishi

Augusto César Rodrigues Durando Filho

Beatriz Pascon

Bernardo Joaquim Castro Santos

Breno Rodrigues Vinocur

Bruna Nogueira Fonseca Ferreira

Bruno De Azevedo Alves Costa

Bruno Florencio De Jesus Oliveira

Bruno Henrique De Souza Cassoli Girotto

Bruno Malacária Trolezi

Bruno Schneider Henz

Caio Castro Graciliano De Melo

Caio Girao Portela

Carlos Eduardo Amorim Lobo Ribeiro

Carlos Henrique Santana Dos Passos Dias

Carolina Carvalho Santiago

Carolina Leiro Fonseca

Catherine Pellicer Pedullo Caetano

Cauã Mazzoca Gonzatto

Daniel Arazi

Daniel Liam Sette Freitas

Daniel Victor Arnhold

Diego Assumpção Ferreira

Diogo Chiapeta Garcia

Eduardo Andrade Valente

Eduardo Iguchi Lima

Emilly Mariano Clementino Da Silva

Enrico De Salomão

Enzo Luna Albino

Eveny Caroliny Cardoso Costa

Fabio Papa De Alemida Vasconcelos

Felipe Amorim Feliciano De Souza

Felipe Braga Baldin

Felipe De Souza Scupino

Felipe Fernandes Meda

Flavia Ferraresi

Gabriel Farid Garcia Curi

Gabriel Porto Baptista

Gabriela De Luca Marins De Medeiros

Gabriela Lencioni Jorge

Giulia Androsoni Rasera

Hugo Rodrigues

Isabel Tommasini Rizk

Joanna Rocha Lima E Silva De Carvalho

João Filipe Chaves Camara

João Pedro Cava Lombardi De Barros

João Pedro Santi Hohagen

João Pedro Veloso De Souza Felix Ferreira

João Ribeiro Mendes Ranauro

Julia Lobo Chermont Saraiva

Juliana De Freitas Galvão

Larissa Cordeiro De Andrade

Larissa Togoe De Souza Silva

Lars Kafmann Kunath

Leonardo Dos Reis Xambre

Livia Guimarães Reggiani

Luca Braga Da Fonseca

Luigi Lorenzo Cesar

Luiz Antonio Scussolino Neto

Luiza Von Anken Horiy Whately

Manoela De Lennhoff Reis

Manoella Neves Pereira

Marcela Bittar Borba

Marcela Unterstell Granzotto

Maria Carolina Périco Perez

Maria Cecilia Cosentino Farias

Maria Doná Skaf

Maria Luiza Couto Lopes

Mateus Giorgi Manente

Mateus Rosa Dos Santos

Otto Vilela Nagel

Pedro Alves Guerra

Pedro Araujo

Pedro Artur Gardin Durigon

Pedro Coêlho Silva

Pedro De Matos Steffen

Pedro Eduardo Monti Monteiro De Carvalho Garnero

Pedro Henrique Sanches Egydio

Pedro Henrique Sinatora Sallun

Pedro Lucas Mercadante Mendonca

Pedro Rondon De Paula Moura

Phelipe Burlamaqui Lyra

Pietro Da Matta Machado Caiafa

Rafael Marinho

Rafaela Garcia Fantin

Rodrigo César Alves De Sousa Filho

Roger Supino

Sofia Brito Caribé Da Costa Pinto

Sofia Magalhães Viscardi

Tiago Weiss Salles

Valentina De Andrada Ayroa

Victor Fontes Rudge

Victor Leal De Morais

Vinicius Queiroz Silva Ramalho Leite

William Victor Kendrick De Matos Silva Filho

 

 

APROVADOS (NÃO-BOLSISTAS)

 

Alberto Ribeiro De Souza Leao

Ana Beatriz Lourenço Vieira

Ana Carolina Muniz Amaral

Anna Paola Ducci Serafim

Bernardo Joaquim Castro Santos

Breno Rodrigues Vinocur

Bruna Nogueira Fonseca Ferreira

Bruno Schneider Henz

Caio Castro Graciliano De Melo

Caio Girao Portela

Carlos Eduardo Amorim Lobo Ribeiro

Carlos Henrique Santana Dos Passos Dias

Carolina Carvalho Santiago

Carolina Leiro Fonseca

Catherine Pellicer Pedullo Caetano

Cauã Mazzoca Gonzatto

Daniel Arazi

Daniel Victor Arnhold

Diego Assumpção Ferreira

Diogo Chiapeta Garcia

Eduardo Iguchi Lima

Enzo Luna Albino

Fabio Papa De Alemida Vasconcelos

Felipe Amorim Feliciano De Souza

Felipe De Souza Scupino

Felipe Fernandes Meda

Flavia Ferraresi

Gabriela De Luca Marins De Medeiros

Gabriela Lencioni Jorge

Giulia Androsoni Rasera

Hugo Rodrigues

Isabel Tommasini Rizk

Joao Filipe Chaves Camara

João Pedro Cava Lombardi De Barros

João Pedro Santi Hohagen

João Pedro Veloso De Souza Felix Ferreira

Joao Ribeiro Mendes Ranauro

Julia Lobo Chermont Saraiva

Lars Kafmann Kunath

Leonardo Dos Reis Xambre

Livia Guimarães Reggiani

Luigi Lorenzo Cesar

Luiz Antonio Scussolino Neto

Luiza Von Anken Horiy Whately

Manoela De Lennhoff Reis

Marcela Bittar Borba

Marcela Unterstell Granzotto

Maria Carolina Périco Perez

Maria Doná Skaf

Maria Luiza Couto Lopes

Mateus Giorgi Manente

Otto Vilela Nagel

Pedro Alves Guerra

Pedro Araujo

Pedro Artur Gardin Durigon

Pedro Coêlho Silva

Pedro De Matos Steffen

Pedro Eduardo Monti Monteiro De Carvalho Garnero

Pedro Henrique Sanches Egydio

Pedro Rondon De Paula Moura

Phelipe Burlamaqui Lyra

Rafael Marinho

Rodrigo César Alves De Sousa Filho

Roger Supino

Sofia Brito Caribé Da Costa Pinto

Sofia Magalhães Viscardi

Tiago Weiss Salles

Victor Fontes Rudge

Victor Leal De Morais

Vinicius Queiroz Silva Ramalho Leite

William Victor Kendrick De Matos Silva Filho

 

APROVADOS (BOLSISTAS)

 

Ana Beatriz Dos Santos Gomes Alves

Arthur Watanabe Imanishi

Augusto César Rodrigues Durando Filho

Beatriz Pascon

Bruno De Azevedo Alves Costa

Bruno Florencio De Jesus Oliveira

Bruno Henrique De Souza Cassoli Girotto

Bruno Malacária Trolezi

Daniel Liam Sette Freitas

Eduardo Andrade Valente

Emilly Mariano Clementino Da Silva

Enrico De Salomão

Eveny Caroliny Cardoso Costa

Felipe Braga Baldin

Gabriel Farid Garcia Curi

Gabriel Porto Baptista

Joanna Rocha Lima E Silva De Carvalho

Juliana De Freitas Galvão

Larissa Cordeiro De Andrade

Larissa Togoe De Souza Silva

Luca Braga Da Fonseca

Manoella Neves Pereira

Maria Cecilia Cosentino Farias

Mateus Rosa Dos Santos

Pedro Henrique Sinatora Sallun

Pedro Lucas Mercadante Mendonca

Pietro Da Matta Machado Caiafa

Rafaela Garcia Fantin

Valentina De Andrada Ayroa

Parabéns a todos os aprovados! 

ENDEREÇO


Av. Brigadeiro Luís Antônio, 4980

Jardim Paulista

São Paulo – SP

Cep: 01402-002

HORÁRIO

9:00- 20:00 – Seg – Sex

 

 

CONTATO

contato@lsb.com.br

Whats: +55 11 91085-7581

Abrir Chat